Назад 
Кубок Мэра.I группа
Календарь игр iCal export

ИД Стадион Дата Результат
1 Дина  02/10/2010 Динамо Дин-Спа Спартак5-7
1 Сере  02/10/2010 Серебряные Акулы СА-Хим Химик5-1
1 ЦСКА  02/10/2010 ЦСКА ЦСК-Вит Витязь13-4
1 Цент  02/10/2010 Центр Цен-Рус Русь2-3
1 Торп  02/10/2010 Локомотив Лок-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров8-1
1 Умка  02/10/2010 Белые Медведи БМ-Ло4 Локомотив-20046-4
2 Русь  09/10/2010 Русь Рус-БМ Белые Медведи6-4
2 ЦСКА  09/10/2010 ЦСКА ЦСК-Хим Химик15-2
2 Витя  09/10/2010 Витязь Вит-Дин Динамо0-14
2 Соко  09/10/2010 Спартак Спа-Лок Локомотив4-6
2 Сере  09/10/2010 Локомотив-2004 Ло4-СА Серебряные Акулы2-4
3 Дина  15/10/2010 Динамо Дин-Хим Химик11-1
3 ЦСКА  16/10/2010 ЦСКА ЦСК-Ло4 Локомотив-200412-1
3 Умка  16/10/2010 Белые Медведи БМ-Цен Центр10-0
3 Сере  16/10/2010 Серебряные Акулы СА-Рус Русь1-3
3 Дмит  16/10/2010 ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-Спа Спартак7-7
3 Торп  16/10/2010 Локомотив Лок-Вит Витязь24-1
4 Дина  22/10/2010 Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Дин Динамо1-12
4 Подм  23/10/2010 Химик Хим-Лок Локомотив0-19
4 Русь  23/10/2010 Русь Рус-ЦСК ЦСКА3-6
4 Умка  23/10/2010 Белые Медведи БМ-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров4-1
4 Цент  23/10/2010 Центр Цен-СА Серебряные Акулы2-9
4 Витя  23/10/2010 Витязь Вит-Спа Спартак6-5
5 ЦСКА  30/10/2010 ЦСКА ЦСК-Цен Центр18-0
5 Дина  30/10/2010 Динамо Дин-Рус Русь12-2
5 Сере  30/10/2010 Серебряные Акулы СА-БМ Белые Медведи0-8
5 Дмит  30/10/2010 ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-Вит Витязь8-5
5 Соко  30/10/2010 Спартак Спа-Хим Химик8-0
6 ЦСКА  04/11/2010 ЦСКА ЦСК-СА Серебряные Акулы6-2
6 Подм  06/11/2010 Химик Хим-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров4-9
6 Соко  06/11/2010 Спартак Спа-Рус Русь5-3
6 Дина  06/11/2010 Динамо Дин-БМ Белые Медведи5-5
6 Витя  06/11/2010 Витязь Вит-Ло4 Локомотив-20043-1
6 Цент  06/11/2010 Локомотив Лок-Цен Центр13-0
7 Торп  11/11/2010 Локомотив Лок-Ло4 Локомотив-200411-1
7 ЦСКА  13/11/2010 ЦСКА ЦСК-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров6-0
7 Русь  13/11/2010 Русь Рус-Вит Витязь5-2
7 Подм  13/11/2010 Химик Хим-Ло4 Локомотив-20043-2
7 Соко  13/11/2010 Спартак Спа-Цен Центр13-2
7 Дина  13/11/2010 Динамо Дин-СА Серебряные Акулы10-3
7 Умка  16/11/2010 Локомотив Лок-БМ Белые Медведи3-3
8 Русь  20/11/2010 Русь Рус-Хим Химик4-2
8 ЦСКА  20/11/2010 ЦСКА ЦСК-Дин Динамо3-4
8 Дмит  20/11/2010 ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-Ло4 Локомотив-20046-2
8 Цент  20/11/2010 Центр Цен-Вит Витязь3-3
8 Умка  20/11/2010 Белые Медведи БМ-Спа Спартак7-3
8 Сере  20/11/2010 Серебряные Акулы СА-Лок Локомотив3-4
9 ЦСКА  23/11/2010 Локомотив Лок-ЦСК ЦСКА5-4
9 Дина  27/11/2010 Динамо Дин-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров7-4
9 Цент  27/11/2010 Центр Цен-Хим Химик5-5
9 Витя  27/11/2010 Витязь Вит-БМ Белые Медведи2-10
9 Соко  27/11/2010 Спартак Спа-СА Серебряные Акулы5-2
9 Русь  27/11/2010 Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Рус Русь4-5
10 Цент  04/12/2010 Центр Цен-Ло4 Локомотив-20041-4
10 Сере  04/12/2010 Серебряные Акулы СА-Вит Витязь8-2
10 Умка  04/12/2010 Белые Медведи БМ-Хим Химик8-0
10 Русь  04/12/2010 Русь Рус-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров6-6
10 ЦСКА  04/12/2010 ЦСКА ЦСК-Спа Спартак4-4
10 Дина  04/12/2010 Динамо Дин-Лок Локомотив4-3
11 Умка  07/12/2010 Локомотив-2004 Ло4-БМ Белые Медведи1-9
11 Цент  07/12/2010 ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-Цен Центр9-3
11 Русь  11/12/2010 Русь Рус-Цен Центр11-0
11 Дмит  11/12/2010 ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-Лок Локомотив5-4
11 Подм  11/12/2010 Химик Хим-СА Серебряные Акулы3-10
11 ЦСКА  11/12/2010 Витязь Вит-ЦСК ЦСКА2-19
11 Соко  11/12/2010 Спартак Спа-Дин Динамо7-2
12 ЦСКА  18/12/2010 Химик Хим-ЦСК ЦСКА1-6
12 Умка  18/12/2010 Белые Медведи БМ-Рус Русь6-1
12 Сере  18/12/2010 Серебряные Акулы СА-Ло4 Локомотив-20046-4
12 Дина  18/12/2010 Динамо Дин-Вит Витязь17-4
12 Соко  19/12/2010 Локомотив Лок-Спа Спартак6-8
12 Цент  21/12/2010 Центр Цен-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров2-12
12 ЦСКА  21/12/2010 ЦСКА ЦСК-БМ Белые Медведи6-6
12 Дина  23/12/2010 Динамо Дин-Цен Центр14-3
13 Русь  25/12/2010 Русь Рус-СА Серебряные Акулы3-3
13 Соко  25/12/2010 Спартак Спа-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров5-7
13 Цент  25/12/2010 Центр Цен-БМ Белые Медведи0-13
13 Витя  25/12/2010 Витязь Вит-Лок Локомотив4-12
13 Ло04  25/12/2010 Локомотив-2004 Ло4-ЦСК ЦСКА1-14
13 Подм  26/12/2010 Химик Хим-Дин Динамо4-7
14 Витя  08/01/2011 Витязь Вит-Хим Химик3-3
14 Соко  08/01/2011 Спартак Спа-Ло4 Локомотив-20046-4
15 Сере  15/01/2011 Серебряные Акулы СА-ЦСК ЦСКА4-10
15 Русь  15/01/2011 Русь Рус-Спа Спартак5-3
15 Умка  15/01/2011 Белые Медведи БМ-Дин Динамо3-4
15 Дмит  15/01/2011 ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-Хим Химик2-4
15 Цент  15/01/2011 Центр Цен-Лок Локомотив2-11
15 Русь  18/01/2011 Локомотив Лок-Рус Русь7-4
15 Сере  19/01/2011 Серебряные Акулы СА-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров3-3
16 Русь  22/01/2011 Русь Рус-Дин Динамо3-8
16 Цент  22/01/2011 Центр Цен-Спа Спартак2-12
16 Умка  22/01/2011 Белые Медведи БМ-Лок Локомотив1-3
16 Ло04  22/01/2011 Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Хим Химик0-2
16 Сере  29/01/2011 Локомотив Лок-СА Серебряные Акулы7-1
16 Русь  29/01/2011 Химик Хим-Рус Русь4-4
16 Ло04  29/01/2011 Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров1-7
16 Соко  29/01/2011 Спартак Спа-БМ Белые Медведи4-1
17 Цент  05/02/2011 Химик Хим-Цен Центр4-3
17 Соко  05/02/2011 Спартак Спа-Вит Витязь11-5
17 Умка  12/02/2011 Химик Хим-БМ Белые Медведи4-4
17 Витя  12/02/2011 Витязь Вит-СА Серебряные Акулы4-6
17 Цент  12/02/2011 Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Цен Центр10-3
17 Дина  12/02/2011 Локомотив Лок-Дин Динамо4-6
18 Русь  19/02/2011 Русь Рус-Лок Локомотив1-4
18 Дмит  19/02/2011 ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-СА Серебряные Акулы4-6
18 Умка  19/02/2011 Белые Медведи БМ-ЦСК ЦСКА0-3
19 Умка  26/02/2011 ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-БМ Белые Медведи1-4
19 Торп  26/02/2011 Локомотив Лок-Хим Химик11-1
19 Дина  26/02/2011 Динамо Дин-Ло4 Локомотив-20046-5
20 Соко  03/03/2011 Химик Хим-Спа Спартак2-13
20 Цент  05/03/2011 Центр Цен-ЦСК ЦСКА0-15
20 Ло04  05/03/2011 Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Лок Локомотив3-6
20 Цент  07/03/2011 Витязь Вит-Цен Центр7-6
20 Дмит  08/03/2011 ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-Дин Динамо3-7
20 ЦСКА  09/03/2011 ЦСКА ЦСК-Лок Локомотив7-2
21 Соко  12/03/2011 Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Спа Спартак0-9
21 Русь  12/03/2011 Витязь Вит-Рус Русь6-3
21 ЦСКА  12/03/2011 ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-ЦСК ЦСКА1-8
21 Сере  15/03/2011 Серебряные Акулы СА-Дин Динамо3-8
21 Ло04  17/03/2011 Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Вит Витязь4-3
21 Умка  19/03/2011 Белые Медведи БМ-Вит Витязь14-1
21 Сере  19/03/2011 Серебряные Акулы СА-Спа Спартак6-3
21 Русь  19/03/2011 Русь Рус-Ло4 Локомотив-20043-0
21 Дина  20/03/2011 Динамо Дин-ЦСК ЦСКА1-7
22 Цент  26/03/2011 Центр Цен-Дин Динамо1-8
22 Русь  02/04/2011 ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-Рус Русь8-7
22 Сере  02/04/2011 Серебряные Акулы СА-Цен Центр9-0
22 Соко  13/04/2011 Спартак Спа-ЦСК ЦСКА4-10
22 ЦСКА  20/04/2011 ЦСКА ЦСК-Рус Русь11-6
22 Умка  21/04/2011 Белые Медведи БМ-СА Серебряные Акулы4-0
22 Подм  23/04/2011 Химик Хим-Вит Витязь5-2
22 Витя  26/04/2011 Витязь Вит-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров6-3