Назад 
Чемпионат Москвы 2000 год. I группа
Календарь игр iCal export

  ИД Дата Время Результат Судьи
1 03/09/2011 11:00    Русь Рус-БМ Белые Медведи1-7 ,
1 03/09/2011 12:00    ЦСКА ЦСК-Кри Кристалл11-0 нет протокола ,
1 03/09/2011 12:00    Спартак Спа-Хим Химик7-4 ,
1 03/09/2011 12:00    Динамо Дин-СЗ Северная Звезда12-1 нет протокола ,
1 03/09/2011 12:00    Витязь Вит-КС Крылья Советов4-6 нет протокола ,
1 03/09/2011 12:45    Локомотив Лок-Цен Центр9-1 ,
2 10/09/2011 12:00    Химик Хим-Рус Русь3-2 нет протокола ,
2 10/09/2011 12:00    ЦСКА ЦСК-Спа Спартак3-1 ,
2 10/09/2011 12:00    Северная Звезда СЗ-КС Крылья Советов1-2 нет протокола ,
2 10/09/2011 12:00    Центр Цен-Вит Витязь2-6 нет протокола ,
2 10/09/2011 12:45    Кристалл Кри-БМ Белые Медведи1-11 ,
3 17/09/2011 12:00    Спартак Спа-Кри Кристалл20-1 нет протокола ,
3 17/09/2011 12:00    Русь Рус-ЦСК ЦСКА4-9 нет протокола ,
3 17/09/2011 12:00    Витязь Вит-Дин Динамо6-7 нет протокола ,
3 17/09/2011 12:00    Крылья Советов КС-Цен Центр3-0 нет протокола ,
3 17/09/2011 13:00    Локомотив Лок-СЗ Северная Звезда6-2 ,
3 17/09/2011 13:30    Белые Медведи БМ-Хим Химик2-0 ,
4 23/09/2011 14:15    ЦСКА ЦСК-БМ Белые Медведи8-0 нет протокола ,
4 24/09/2011 12:00    Кристалл Кри-Хим Химик2-12 нет протокола ,
4 24/09/2011 12:00    Спартак Спа-Рус Русь5-4 нет протокола ,
4 24/09/2011 12:00    Северная Звезда СЗ-Цен Центр2-0 нет протокола ,
4 24/09/2011 12:00    Динамо Дин-КС Крылья Советов8-3 нет протокола ,
4 24/09/2011 13:00    Локомотив Лок-Вит Витязь7-1 ,
5 01/10/2011 12:00    Русь Рус-Кри Кристалл9-2 нет протокола ,
5 01/10/2011 12:00    Белые Медведи БМ-Спа Спартак3-2 ,
5 01/10/2011 12:00    Химик Хим-ЦСК ЦСКА4-3 нет протокола ,
5 01/10/2011 12:00    Витязь Вит-СЗ Северная Звезда8-6 нет протокола ,
5 01/10/2011 12:00    Центр Цен-Дин Динамо0-11 нет протокола ,
5 01/10/2011 13:00    Крылья Советов КС-Лок Локомотив5-2 ,
6 08/10/2011 12:00    Кристалл Кри-ЦСК ЦСКА2-16 нет протокола ,
6 08/10/2011 12:00    Химик Хим-Спа Спартак1-0 нет протокола ,
6 08/10/2011 12:00    Белые Медведи БМ-Рус Русь3-3 ,
6 08/10/2011 12:00    Северная Звезда СЗ-Дин Динамо0-10 нет протокола ,
6 08/10/2011 12:00    Крылья Советов КС-Вит Витязь9-6 нет протокола ,
6 08/10/2011 13:00    Центр Цен-Лок Локомотив2-5 ,
7 15/10/2011 12:00    Белые Медведи БМ-Кри Кристалл15-0 нет протокола ,
7 15/10/2011 12:00    Русь Рус-Хим Химик2-0 нет протокола ,
7 15/10/2011 12:00    Спартак Спа-ЦСК ЦСКА7-3 нет протокола ,
7 15/10/2011 12:00    Крылья Советов КС-СЗ Северная Звезда5-4 нет протокола ,
7 15/10/2011 12:00    Витязь Вит-Цен Центр6-1 нет протокола ,
7 15/10/2011 12:45    Локомотив Лок-Дин Динамо6-4 ,
8 19/10/2011 12:00    ЦСКА ЦСК-Рус Русь10-4 нет протокола ,
8 19/10/2011 12:00    Химик Хим-Кри Кристалл5-1 нет протокола ,
8 22/10/2011 12:00    Кристалл Кри-Спа Спартак1-6 нет протокола ,
8 22/10/2011 12:00    Химик Хим-БМ Белые Медведи0-2 нет протокола ,
8 22/10/2011 12:00    Динамо Дин-Вит Витязь11-2 нет протокола ,
8 22/10/2011 12:00    Центр Цен-КС Крылья Советов1-4 нет протокола ,
8 22/10/2011 14:15    Северная Звезда СЗ-Лок Локомотив0-11 ,
9 26/10/2011 12:00    Кристалл Кри-Рус Русь2-6 нет протокола ,
9 29/10/2011 12:00    Белые Медведи БМ-ЦСК ЦСКА4-3 нет протокола ,
9 29/10/2011 12:00    Русь Рус-Спа Спартак2-10 нет протокола ,
9 29/10/2011 12:00    Центр Цен-СЗ Северная Звезда1-6 нет протокола ,
9 29/10/2011 12:00    Крылья Советов КС-Дин Динамо7-6 нет протокола ,
9 29/10/2011 13:15    Витязь Вит-Лок Локомотив4-7 ,
9 02/11/2011 12:55    Динамо Дин-Лок Локомотив5-1 ,
10 05/11/2011 12:00    Спартак Спа-БМ Белые Медведи3-1 нет протокола ,
10 05/11/2011 12:00    ЦСКА ЦСК-Хим Химик9-2 нет протокола ,
10 05/11/2011 12:00    Северная Звезда СЗ-Вит Витязь7-4 нет протокола ,
10 05/11/2011 12:00    Динамо Дин-Цен Центр11-0 нет протокола ,
10 05/11/2011 13:30    Локомотив Лок-КС Крылья Советов3-4 ,