Назад 
Чемпионат Москвы 2000 год. II группа
Календарь игр iCal export

ИД Стадион Дата Время Результат
1 Пинг  03/09/2011 11:15    Пингвины Пин-Яст Ястребы9-1
1 Вымп  03/09/2011 11:15    Вымпел Вым-Иск Искра10-3
1 Сере  03/09/2011 11:45    Серебряные Акулы СА-СПт Синяя Птица10-0
1 Бала  03/09/2011 12:00    Олимпиец Оли-ВЧх Витязь Чехов5-11 нет протокола
1 Дмит  03/09/2011 12:00    ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-Ло4 Локомотив-20042-6
1 Созв  03/09/2011 12:00    Созвездие Соз-Орб Орбита7-3 нет протокола
1 Васт  03/09/2011 12:00    Снежные Барсы СнБ-Мар Марьино6-1
2 Орби  10/09/2011 11:15    Орбита Орб-СнБ Снежные Барсы2-14
2 Один  10/09/2011 11:15    Искра Иск-Соз Созвездие10-7
2 Дмит  10/09/2011 12:00    ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-ВЧх Витязь Чехов12-4
2 Мыти  10/09/2011 12:01    Атлант Атл-Оли Олимпиец22-0 нет протокола
2 СиПт  10/09/2011 12:15    Синяя Птица СПт-Пин Пингвины3-10
2 Раду  10/09/2011 14:15    Ястребы Яст-Вым Вымпел3-7
3 Дмит  17/09/2011 11:00    ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-Атл Атлант4-5
3 Сере  17/09/2011 11:15    Серебряные Акулы СА-ВЧх Витязь Чехов11-2
3 Вымп  17/09/2011 11:15    Вымпел Вым-СПт Синяя Птица9-3
3 Созв  17/09/2011 12:00    Созвездие Соз-Яст Ястребы2-7
3 Васт  17/09/2011 12:00    Снежные Барсы СнБ-Иск Искра5-0
3 Марь  17/09/2011 12:00    Марьино Мар-Орб Орбита9-4 нет протокола
3 Ло04  17/09/2011 13:00    Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Пин Пингвины6-4
4 Мыти  24/09/2011 12:00    Атлант Атл-СА Серебряные Акулы7-3
4 СиПт  24/09/2011 12:10    Синяя Птица СПт-Соз Созвездие0-6
4 ЛХЦ  24/09/2011 12:15    Витязь Чехов ВЧх-Пин Пингвины5-13
4 Вымп  24/09/2011 12:30    Вымпел Вым-Ло4 Локомотив-20047-10
4 Бала  24/09/2011 13:45    Олимпиец Оли-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров0-8
4 Один  24/09/2011 14:00    Искра Иск-Мар Марьино6-10
4 Раду  24/09/2011 14:00    Ястребы Яст-СнБ Снежные Барсы1-4
5 Сере  01/10/2011 11:15    Серебряные Акулы СА-Оли Олимпиец20-0
5 Вымп  01/10/2011 11:15    Вымпел Вым-ВЧх Витязь Чехов17-4
5 Ло04  01/10/2011 12:00    Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Соз Созвездие6-1
5 Васт  01/10/2011 12:00    Снежные Барсы СнБ-СПт Синяя Птица3-2
5 Марь  01/10/2011 12:00    Марьино Мар-Яст Ястребы9-3 нет протокола
5 Орби  01/10/2011 12:00    Орбита Орб-Иск Искра2-11
6 Раду  08/10/2011 12:00    Ястребы Яст-Орб Орбита7-4 нет протокола
6 СиПт  08/10/2011 12:00    Синяя Птица СПт-Мар Марьино2-1 нет протокола
6 Бала  08/10/2011 12:00    Олимпиец Оли-Пин Пингвины0-8
6 Дмит  08/10/2011 12:00    ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-СА Серебряные Акулы1-3
6 Мыти  08/10/2011 12:15    Атлант Атл-Вым Вымпел14-5
6 Ло04  08/10/2011 13:00    Локомотив-2004 Ло4-СнБ Снежные Барсы7-2
6 ЛХЦ  08/10/2011 13:15    Витязь Чехов ВЧх-Соз Созвездие5-10
7 Ло04  12/10/2011 13:00    Локомотив-2004 Ло4-СА Серебряные Акулы4-3
7 Пинг  15/10/2011 11:30    Пингвины Пин-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров6-4
7 Васт  15/10/2011 12:00    Снежные Барсы СнБ-ВЧх Витязь Чехов7-3
7 Марь  15/10/2011 12:00    Марьино Мар-Ло4 Локомотив-20041-10 нет протокола
7 Орби  15/10/2011 12:00    Орбита Орб-СПт Синяя Птица2-4 нет протокола
7 Один  15/10/2011 12:00    Искра Иск-Яст Ястребы2-1
7 Созв  15/10/2011 12:40    Созвездие Соз-Атл Атлант2-10
7 Вымп  15/10/2011 13:15    Вымпел Вым-Оли Олимпиец13-3
8 Сере  19/10/2011 14:15    Серебряные Акулы СА-Соз Созвездие15-4
8 Пинг  19/10/2011 14:30    Пингвины Пин-Атл Атлант1-8
8 Сере  22/10/2011 11:15    Серебряные Акулы СА-Пин Пингвины2-3
8 Мыти  22/10/2011 11:45    Атлант Атл-СнБ Снежные Барсы17-0
8 Ло04  22/10/2011 12:00    Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Орб Орбита20-0 нет протокола
8 ЛХЦ  22/10/2011 12:00    Витязь Чехов ВЧх-Мар Марьино8-11 нет протокола
8 Дмит  22/10/2011 12:00    ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-Вым Вымпел7-2
8 СиПт  22/10/2011 14:30    Синяя Птица СПт-Иск Искра2-5
8 Бала  22/10/2011 15:30    Олимпиец Оли-Соз Созвездие2-20
8 Васт  24/10/2011 16:20    Снежные Барсы СнБ-Оли Олимпиец11-0
9 Мыти  27/10/2011 12:00    Атлант Атл-Орб Орбита21-0 нет протокола
9 Вымп  29/10/2011 10:05    Вымпел Вым-СА Серебряные Акулы2-5
9 Марь  29/10/2011 12:00    Марьино Мар-Атл Атлант2-7 нет протокола
9 Орби  29/10/2011 12:00    Орбита Орб-ВЧх Витязь Чехов3-12 нет протокола
9 Ло04  29/10/2011 12:00    Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Иск Искра12-0 нет протокола
9 Раду  29/10/2011 12:00    Ястребы Яст-СПт Синяя Птица4-5 нет протокола
9 Созв  29/10/2011 12:45    Созвездие Соз-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров4-10
9 Марь  02/11/2011 12:00    Марьино Мар-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров1-12 нет протокола
10 Дмит  05/11/2011 11:00    ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-СнБ Снежные Барсы5-1
10 Пинг  05/11/2011 11:00    Пингвины Пин-Вым Вымпел7-1
10 Раду  05/11/2011 12:00    Ястребы Яст-Ло4 Локомотив-20042-9 нет протокола
10 Бала  05/11/2011 12:00    Олимпиец Оли-Мар Марьино1-5 нет протокола
10 ЛХЦ  05/11/2011 12:45    Витязь Чехов ВЧх-Иск Искра4-5
11 Васт  12/11/2011 11:55    Снежные Барсы СнБ-СА Серебряные Акулы2-5
11 Орби  12/11/2011 12:00    Орбита Орб-Оли Олимпиец6-3 нет протокола
11 Раду  12/11/2011 12:00    Ястребы Яст-ВЧх Витязь Чехов5-8 нет протокола
11 СиПт  12/11/2011 12:00    Синяя Птица СПт-Ло4 Локомотив-20040-11 нет протокола
11 Созв  12/11/2011 12:45    Созвездие Соз-Пин Пингвины3-4
11 Один  12/11/2011 14:15    Искра Иск-Атл Атлант0-9
12 Бала  19/11/2011 10:15    Олимпиец Оли-Иск Искра7-9
12 Вымп  19/11/2011 10:15    Вымпел Вым-Соз Созвездие5-3
12 Пинг  19/11/2011 11:00    Пингвины Пин-СнБ Снежные Барсы3-1
12 Сере  19/11/2011 11:15    Серебряные Акулы СА-Мар Марьино11-2
12 ЛХЦ  19/11/2011 12:00    Витязь Чехов ВЧх-СПт Синяя Птица6-9 нет протокола
12 Мыти  19/11/2011 12:00    Атлант Атл-Яст Ястребы14-0 нет протокола
12 Дмит  19/11/2011 12:00    ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-Орб Орбита16-1
13 Марь  26/11/2011 10:00    Марьино Мар-Пин Пингвины4-11
13 Орби  26/11/2011 11:45    Орбита Орб-СА Серебряные Акулы2-13
13 Васт  26/11/2011 12:00    Снежные Барсы СнБ-Вым Вымпел6-4
13 Один  26/11/2011 12:00    Искра Иск-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров3-5 нет протокола
13 Раду  26/11/2011 12:00    Ястребы Яст-Оли Олимпиец4-3 нет протокола
13 СиПт  26/11/2011 12:00    Синяя Птица СПт-Атл Атлант1-9
13 Ло04  26/11/2011 12:00    Локомотив-2004 Ло4-ВЧх Витязь Чехов18-2 нет протокола
14 Мыти  03/12/2011 12:00    Атлант Атл-Ло4 Локомотив-20043-3 нет протокола
14 Бала  03/12/2011 12:00    Олимпиец Оли-СПт Синяя Птица3-5 нет протокола
14 Дмит  03/12/2011 12:00    ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-Яст Ястребы8-2 нет протокола
14 Вымп  05/12/2011 14:00    Вымпел Вым-Мар Марьино10-3
15 ЛХЦ  06/12/2011 12:00    Витязь Чехов ВЧх-Атл Атлант5-10 нет протокола
15 Раду  10/12/2011 11:15    Ястребы Яст-СА Серебряные Акулы2-12
15 Орби  10/12/2011 11:45    Орбита Орб-Вым Вымпел2-31
15 Марь  10/12/2011 12:00    Марьино Мар-Соз Созвездие6-3 нет протокола
15 СиПт  10/12/2011 12:00    Синяя Птица СПт-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров4-7
15 Ло04  10/12/2011 12:00    Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Оли Олимпиец13-2
15 Один  10/12/2011 13:00    Искра Иск-Пин Пингвины1-10
16 Ло04  14/12/2011 13:15    Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Пин Пингвины2-4
16 ЛХЦ  17/12/2011 12:00    Витязь Чехов ВЧх-Оли Олимпиец-
16 Ло04  17/12/2011 12:00    Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров1-3
16 Раду  17/12/2011 12:00    Ястребы Яст-Пин Пингвины3-9
16 Один  17/12/2011 12:00    Искра Иск-Вым Вымпел5-9
16 Орби  17/12/2011 12:00    Орбита Орб-Соз Созвездие4-12
16 Марь  17/12/2011 12:00    Марьино Мар-СнБ Снежные Барсы0-5
16 СиПт  17/12/2011 12:15    Синяя Птица СПт-СА Серебряные Акулы1-8
17 Сере  20/12/2011 12:45    Серебряные Акулы СА-Ло4 Локомотив-2004-
17 Васт  24/12/2011 12:00    Снежные Барсы СнБ-Орб Орбита-
17 Созв  24/12/2011 12:00    Созвездие Соз-Иск Искра-
17 Вымп  24/12/2011 12:00    Вымпел Вым-Яст Ястребы-
17 Пинг  24/12/2011 12:00    Пингвины Пин-СПт Синяя Птица-
17 ЛХЦ  24/12/2011 12:00    Витязь Чехов ВЧх-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров-
17 Бала  24/12/2011 12:00    Олимпиец Оли-Атл Атлант-
18 Мыти  07/01/2012 12:00    Атлант Атл-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров-
18 ЛХЦ  07/01/2012 12:00    Витязь Чехов ВЧх-СА Серебряные Акулы-
18 СиПт  07/01/2012 12:00    Синяя Птица СПт-Вым Вымпел-
18 Раду  07/01/2012 12:00    Ястребы Яст-Соз Созвездие-
18 Один  07/01/2012 12:00    Искра Иск-СнБ Снежные Барсы-
18 Орби  07/01/2012 12:00    Орбита Орб-Мар Марьино-
19 Марь  14/01/2012 12:00    Марьино Мар-Иск Искра-
19 Васт  14/01/2012 12:00    Снежные Барсы СнБ-Яст Ястребы-
19 Созв  14/01/2012 12:00    Созвездие Соз-СПт Синяя Птица-
19 Ло04  14/01/2012 12:00    Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Вым Вымпел-
19 Пинг  14/01/2012 12:00    Пингвины Пин-ВЧх Витязь Чехов-
19 Сере  14/01/2012 12:00    Серебряные Акулы СА-Атл Атлант-
19 Дмит  14/01/2012 12:00    ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-Оли Олимпиец-
20 Бала  21/01/2012 12:00    Олимпиец Оли-СА Серебряные Акулы-
20 Мыти  21/01/2012 12:00    Атлант Атл-Пин Пингвины-
20 ЛХЦ  21/01/2012 12:00    Витязь Чехов ВЧх-Вым Вымпел-
20 Созв  21/01/2012 12:00    Созвездие Соз-Ло4 Локомотив-2004-
20 СиПт  21/01/2012 12:00    Синяя Птица СПт-СнБ Снежные Барсы-
20 Раду  21/01/2012 12:00    Ястребы Яст-Мар Марьино-
20 Один  21/01/2012 12:00    Искра Иск-Орб Орбита-
21 Орби  28/01/2012 12:00    Орбита Орб-Яст Ястребы-
21 Марь  28/01/2012 12:00    Марьино Мар-СПт Синяя Птица-
21 Васт  28/01/2012 12:00    Снежные Барсы СнБ-Ло4 Локомотив-2004-
21 Созв  28/01/2012 12:00    Созвездие Соз-ВЧх Витязь Чехов-
21 Вымп  28/01/2012 12:00    Вымпел Вым-Атл Атлант-
21 Пинг  28/01/2012 12:00    Пингвины Пин-Оли Олимпиец-
21 Сере  28/01/2012 12:00    Серебряные Акулы СА-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров-
22 Дмит  04/02/2012 12:00    ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-Пин Пингвины-
22 Бала  04/02/2012 12:00    Олимпиец Оли-Вым Вымпел-
22 Мыти  04/02/2012 12:00    Атлант Атл-Соз Созвездие-
22 ЛХЦ  04/02/2012 12:00    Витязь Чехов ВЧх-СнБ Снежные Барсы-
22 Ло04  04/02/2012 12:00    Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Мар Марьино-
22 СиПт  04/02/2012 12:00    Синяя Птица СПт-Орб Орбита-
22 Раду  04/02/2012 12:00    Ястребы Яст-Иск Искра-
23 Один  11/02/2012 12:00    Искра Иск-СПт Синяя Птица-
23 Орби  11/02/2012 12:00    Орбита Орб-Ло4 Локомотив-2004-
23 Марь  11/02/2012 12:00    Марьино Мар-ВЧх Витязь Чехов-
23 Васт  11/02/2012 12:00    Снежные Барсы СнБ-Атл Атлант-
23 Созв  11/02/2012 12:00    Созвездие Соз-Оли Олимпиец-
23 Вымп  11/02/2012 12:00    Вымпел Вым-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров-
23 Пинг  11/02/2012 12:00    Пингвины Пин-СА Серебряные Акулы-
24 Сере  18/02/2012 12:00    Серебряные Акулы СА-Вым Вымпел-
24 Дмит  18/02/2012 12:00    ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-Соз Созвездие-
24 Бала  18/02/2012 12:00    Олимпиец Оли-СнБ Снежные Барсы-
24 Мыти  18/02/2012 12:00    Атлант Атл-Мар Марьино-
24 ЛХЦ  18/02/2012 12:00    Витязь Чехов ВЧх-Орб Орбита-
24 Один  18/02/2012 12:00    Искра Иск-Ло4 Локомотив-2004-
24 СиПт  18/02/2012 12:00    Синяя Птица СПт-Яст Ястребы-
25 Ло04  25/02/2012 12:00    Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Яст Ястребы-
25 Один  25/02/2012 12:00    Искра Иск-ВЧх Витязь Чехов-
25 Орби  25/02/2012 12:00    Орбита Орб-Атл Атлант-
25 Марь  25/02/2012 12:00    Марьино Мар-Оли Олимпиец-
25 Васт  25/02/2012 12:00    Снежные Барсы СнБ-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров-
25 Созв  25/02/2012 12:00    Созвездие Соз-СА Серебряные Акулы-
25 Вымп  25/02/2012 12:00    Вымпел Вым-Пин Пингвины-
26 Пинг  03/03/2012 12:00    Пингвины Пин-Соз Созвездие-
26 Сере  03/03/2012 12:00    Серебряные Акулы СА-СнБ Снежные Барсы-
26 Дмит  03/03/2012 12:00    ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-Мар Марьино-
26 Бала  03/03/2012 12:00    Олимпиец Оли-Орб Орбита-
26 Мыти  03/03/2012 12:00    Атлант Атл-Иск Искра-
26 ЛХЦ  03/03/2012 12:00    Витязь Чехов ВЧх-Яст Ястребы-
26 Ло04  03/03/2012 12:00    Локомотив-2004 Ло4-СПт Синяя Птица-
27 СиПт  10/03/2012 12:00    Синяя Птица СПт-ВЧх Витязь Чехов-
27 Раду  10/03/2012 12:00    Ястребы Яст-Атл Атлант-
27 Один  10/03/2012 12:00    Искра Иск-Оли Олимпиец-
27 Орби  10/03/2012 12:00    Орбита Орб-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров-
27 Марь  10/03/2012 12:00    Марьино Мар-СА Серебряные Акулы-
27 Васт  10/03/2012 12:00    Снежные Барсы СнБ-Пин Пингвины-
27 Созв  10/03/2012 12:00    Созвездие Соз-Вым Вымпел-
28 Вымп  17/03/2012 12:00    Вымпел Вым-СнБ Снежные Барсы-
28 Пинг  17/03/2012 12:00    Пингвины Пин-Мар Марьино-
28 Сере  17/03/2012 12:00    Серебряные Акулы СА-Орб Орбита-
28 Дмит  17/03/2012 12:00    ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-Иск Искра-
28 Бала  17/03/2012 12:00    Олимпиец Оли-Яст Ястребы-
28 Мыти  17/03/2012 12:00    Атлант Атл-СПт Синяя Птица-
28 ЛХЦ  17/03/2012 12:00    Витязь Чехов ВЧх-Ло4 Локомотив-2004-
29 Ло04  24/03/2012 12:00    Локомотив-2004 Ло4-Атл Атлант-
29 СиПт  24/03/2012 12:00    Синяя Птица СПт-Оли Олимпиец-
29 Раду  24/03/2012 12:00    Ястребы Яст-Дми ДЮСШ Дмитров-
29 Один  24/03/2012 12:00    Искра Иск-СА Серебряные Акулы-
29 Орби  24/03/2012 12:00    Орбита Орб-Пин Пингвины-
29 Марь  24/03/2012 12:00    Марьино Мар-Вым Вымпел-
29 Васт  24/03/2012 12:00    Снежные Барсы СнБ-Соз Созвездие-
30 Созв  31/03/2012 12:00    Созвездие Соз-Мар Марьино-
30 Вымп  31/03/2012 12:00    Вымпел Вым-Орб Орбита-
30 Пинг  31/03/2012 12:00    Пингвины Пин-Иск Искра-
30 Сере  31/03/2012 12:00    Серебряные Акулы СА-Яст Ястребы-
30 Дмит  31/03/2012 12:00    ДЮСШ Дмитров Дми-СПт Синяя Птица-
30 Бала  31/03/2012 12:00    Олимпиец Оли-Ло4 Локомотив-2004-
30 Мыти  31/03/2012 12:00    Атлант Атл-ВЧх Витязь Чехов-